NH SCRC
about us join store members photos links calendar forum e-mail us

Be the first Coffee Cruiser in your state!

We now have 731 Members Worldwide!

47 U.S. States - 65 Members in Canada - 55 in Sweden - 136 in Norway
4 in Denmark - 1 in Australia - 1 in New Zealand - 1 in Iceland - 12 in Netherlands - 3 in England - 2 in Germany




AL - 6

Karl Hoffman - Daphne, AL
Alex Harris - Huntsville, AL
Tom Counts - Decatur, AL
Johnny Maddox - Prattville, AL
Carol Medlen - Toney, AL
Joe McGinty - Harvest, AL

AK - 4

Jane Hill - Juneau, AK
Jeff Hill - Juneau, AK
Phil Larson - Elmendorf AFB, AK
Alan Fitzgerald - Juneau, AK

AR - 2

Toby Pedersen - Morrilton, AR
James Fick - Lakeview, AR

AZ - 20

Dyane Foley - Phoenix, AZ
Susan Wagner - Cave Creek, AZ
Russ Wagner - Cave Creek, AZ
Christine Bell - Phoenix, AZ
April Bernard - Phoenix, AZ
Karen Thiel - Phoenix, AZ
Jolie Donahue - Mesa, AZ
John Dahl - Buckeye, AZ
Lorna Dahl - Buckeye, AZ
Helen Skibitzkie - Phoenix, AZ
Tracy Hobbs - Phoenix, AZ
Diane Ponto - Phoenix, AZ
JaNeen Hewson - Mesa, AZ
Libby Bellitter - Phoenix, AZ
Lauri Blasser - Scottsdale, AZ
Charles Bennett - Youngtown, AZ
Leonard Davenport - Phoenix, AZ
Sharon Davenport - Phoenix, AZ
Mike Parker - Fort Mohave, AZ
Kendall Carryer - Coolidge, AZ

CA - 44

Carol Duran - Granada Hills, CA
Jared Scudder - Reseda, CA
Maureen Finan - Chatsworth, CA
Phillip Barnett - Mission Hills, CA
Lucy Barnett - Mission Hills, CA
Doug Tennison - Sylmar, CA
Brent Groves - West Hills, CA
Frank Walker - Roseville, CA
Marti Walker - Roseville, CA
Ron Smith - Lancaster, CA
Chelle LaMar - Sacramento, CA
Anthony Romani - Orangeville, CA
Tony Romani - Orangeville, CA
Wally Pinn - Granada Hills, CA
Mario Collazo - Simi Valley, CA
Latonja Collazo - Simi Valley, CA
Steven Collazo - Simi Valley, CA
Charles Hartz - North Hollywood, CA
Zoud Danko - Chatsworth, CA
Naia Danko - Chatsworth, CA
Johnnie Alton - Modesto, CA
John Del Santo - San Diego, CA
Ray O'Connell - Camarillo, CA
Cheryl O'Connell - Camarillo, CA
Scott O'Connell - Camarillo, CA
Mark Itzigsohn - Los Angeles, CA
Paul Velasquez - Granada Hills, CA
David Aston - Cardiff By The Sea, CA
Steven Stansfield - Northridge, CA
Scott MacInnes - Ventura, CA
Bill Schwab - Granada Hills, CA
Jeannette Schwab - Granada Hills, CA
Roslyn Hines - North Hollywood, CA
Danny Maynard - Arleta, CA
Rachel Lambert - Sunnyvale, CA
Steve Malone - Huntington Beach, CA
Teri Ward - Valencia, CA
Michael Burhalter - Santa Clarita, CA
Anthony Matthews - Granada Hills, CA
Daniel Jaquez - Santee, CA
Paul Lorenzo - Martinez, CA
Pattie Lorenzo - Martinez, CA
Paul Orais - Milpitas, CA
Vicente Torino - San Jose, CA

CO - 9

Seth Adams - Gunnison, CO
Maureen Nerim - Brighton, CO
Winferd Schram - Henderson, CO
Loretta Schram - Henderson, CO
Susan Fenney - Thornton, CO
Gregory Fenney - Thornton, CO
Roxanne Hernandez - Aurora, CO
Larry Newman - Boulder, CO
Laurie Graybeal - Pueblo West, CO

CT - 6

Stephen Noel - Bristol, CT
George Murusky - Orange, CT
Ray Gagne - Derby, CT
James Bovienzo - Killingworth, CT
John Signes - Trumbull, CT
Karen Signes - Trumbull, CT

DE - 1

Doug Hyde - Newark, DE

FL - 16

Josie Kidd - Seminole, FL
Jim Henry - Deland, FL
Jason Palmer - Hudson, FL
Jim Newman - Melbourne, FL
Dennis Simpson - Melbourne, FL
Karenlea Fair - Hudson, FL
Timothy Boysel Sr. - Brooksville, FL
Anthony Alcorn - Orlando, FL
David Blatt - Homosassa, FL
Michael Grispo - Sebastian, FL
Robert "Chief" Cravens - Grant, FL
Albert Riccio - Silver Springs, FL
William Stansell - Jacksonville, FL
Lewis Harper - Havana, FL
Bob Theophilis - St. Petersburg, FL
Kevin Lewis - Pensacola, FL

GA - 12

Chris McNabb - Roswell, GA
Ed Stoy - Snellville, GA
Vince Adams - Newnan, GA
Anthony Judge - Adel, GA
Denny Thomas - Adel, GA
Bill "Wild Bill" Moore - Adel, GA
Jack "El Heffa" West - Adel, GA
Gary Bowlick - Douglasville, GA
Ronald Morin - Cumming, GA
Cassondra Zielinski - Marietta, GA
Joseph Taylor - Dahlonega, GA

HI - BE THE FIRST IN YOUR STATE!

IA - 3

Daniel Laurie - Davenport, IA
Robert Specht - Davenport, IA
Stephen Kojack - Davenport, IA

ID - 3

Jerry Morton - Kimberly, ID
Teddie Morton - Kimberly, ID
Robert Scheer - Murtaugh, ID

IL - 5

Richard Gould - Joliet, IL
Carlos Valentin - Chicago, IL
John Fountotos - Oak Lawn, IL
Pat Forster - Westmont, IL
Marc Peterson - Chicago, IL

IN - 13

Morgan Young - Kokomo, IN
Bradley Hilderbrandt - Evansville, IN
Bryce Slabaugh - Whiting, IN
Pat Zehner - South Bend, IN
Nanci Zehner - South Bend, IN
Sandra Ehlen-Martin - Evansville, IN
Michael Martin - Newburgh, IN
Lorie Gingerich - Ossian, IN
Robin Gingerich - Ossian, IN
Bob Kyle - Granger, IN
Peter Hidde - South Bend, IN
June Hidde - South Bend, IN
Enrique Arguello - Fort Wayne, IN

KS - 1

Mark Sly - Wichita, KS

KY - 1

Bruce Harris - Lexington, KY

LA - 9

Casey Clement - Houma, LA
Kyle Clement - Houma, LA
Jade Clement - Houma, LA
Jen Vasquez - Houma, LA
Robert Vasquez - Houma, LA
Caitlyn Vasquez - Houma, LA
Brad Boudreaux - Thibodaux, LA
John Steinmetz - Columbia, LA
Martha Steinmetz - Columbia, LA

MA - 19

Clayton Philbrick - Chicopee, MA
Mike Trippi - Shrewsbury, MA
Robert Jerszyk - Millbury, MA
Anthony Pretti - Saugus, MA
Adam Signore - Medway, MA
Bob Hynes - Fitchburg, MA
Jim Brough - Dracut, MA
Mark Hammon - Chicopee, MA
Joyce Gould - Reading, MA
Lawrence Francis - Brockton, MA
John Melanson - Raynham, MA
Deborah Simoes - Fall River, MA
R Scott Hickey - Abington, MA
Bruce Rushforth - New Bedford, MA
Gil Lawrence - Newton, MA
Liz Lawrence - Newton, MA
Ilene Klaver - Newton, MA
Pamela Foss - Groveland, MA
Jeff Harris - Wakefield, MA

MD - 27

Benita D O'Dell - Glen Burnie, MD
Scott Roberts - Glen Burnie, MD
Thomas Bowman - Glen Burnie, MD
Nancy Kemper - Glen Burnie, MD
Laura Cooper - Glen Burnie, MD
Joe Cooper - Glen Burnie, MD
Joey Cooper - Glen Burnie, MD
Robert Rubiano - Glen Burnie, MD
Ron Litchfield - Severn, MD
Dawn Pruss - Pasadena, MD
David Macomber - Pasadena, MD
Joe Pruss - Pasadena, MD
Buster Listman - Pasadena, MD
Chuck Sadelson - Eldersburg, MD
Michelle Sadelson - Eldersburg, MD
Lisa Hamilton - Ft. Meade, MD
Jim Martin - Brooklyn Park, MD
Allan Jaworski - Baltimore, MD
Tom Cress - Severn, MD
Kathy Cress - Severn, MD
Kevin Stranski - Glen Burnie, MD
Tammy Prince - Glen Burnie, MD
Lida Verner - Gaithersburg, MD
Alan Simkin - Ellicott City, MD
Robert Ellis - Waldorf, MD
Ronald Bees - Glen Burnie, MD
Lee Ann Giorgilli - Baltimore, MD

ME - 3

Stephen Kerner - Biddeford, ME
Peter Leland - Orr's Island, ME
Richard Ruddell - Woolwich, ME

MI - 7

Dennis Cripps - Garden City, MI
Mary Jane Rodriguez - Garden City, MI
Orion Mowbray - Brighton, MI
Allen Adams - Howell, MI
Eric Grimm - Bay City, MI
James Betts IV - Palms, MI
Moe Bauman - Battle Creek, MI

MN - 3

Andrew Gunsaullus - Mankato, MN
John Conway - Austin, MN
Valerie King - Rochester, MN

MO - 4

Joshua Toye - Kansas City, MO
Edward Darling - Potosi, MO
Danette Darling - Potosi, MO
Larry Ferguson - St.Ann, MO

MS - 9

Brad "Rooster" Witt - Olive Branch, MS
Helen Witt - Olive Branch, MS
Britney Witt - Olive Branch, MS
Michael Johnson - Olive Branch, MS
Shelli Maness - Olive Branch, MS
Tom Maness - Olive Branch, MS
Lawrence "Cowboy" Patterson - Olive Branch, MS
Melinda "Magarita" Patterson - Olive Branch, MS
Phillip "Flipper" Shelton - Hernando, MS

MT - 1

Lenny Patterson - Billings, MT

NC - 19

Tina Wegmann - Waynesville, NC
Craig Wegmann - Waynesville, NC
Bill Adams - Greensboro, NC
Raymond Mayeux - Asheville, NC
James Everhart - Lexington, NC
Stephen Issak - Statesville, NC
Al Donadio - Kannapolis, NC
Joe Morin - Jacksonville, NC
Lewis Spurlin - Creedmoor, NC
Ray Langan - Chapel Hill, NC
John Praga - Jacksonville, NC
Ron Mckenzie - Eden, NC
Jan Mckenzie - Eden, NC
Michael Holbrook - Angier, NC
Robert Brandt - Greensboro, NC
Hal Studholme - Chapel Hill, NC
Freddie Wall - Statesville, NC
Daniel Kundig - Pittsboro, NC
Robert Jackson - Clemmons, NC

ND - BE THE FIRST IN YOUR STATE!

NE - 1

William Kipper - Papillion, NE




NH - 19

Dave Rooney - Rochester, NH (Founder)
Katie Kelly - Rochester, NH
Diane Phinney - Farmington, NH
Paulette Bryant - Seabrook, NH
Allan Lowd - Rochester, NH
Tera Libby - Barrington, NH
Ed Marshall - Alton, NH
Diana Marshall - Alton, NH
Bobby Broneske - Londonderry, NH
William Walsh - Nashua, NH
Eddie McCormack - Nashua, NH
Sheridan McCormack - Nashua, NH
Ken Cataldo - Rochester, NH
Pam White - Rochester, NH
Bob Rellstab - Rochester, NH
Eddie Mone - Milton, NH
Haylie Rousseau - Northwood, NH
Marc Henry - Wolfboro, NH
Frank Doxey - Litchfield, NH

NJ - 5

Robert Sabino - Elmwood Park, NJ
Stephen Arnold - Lawrenceville, NJ
Frank Bittle - Pittsgrove, NJ
Rebekah Goldsmid - Pittsgrove, NJ
Mike Capozzoli - Burlington, NJ

NM - 1

Thomas Sparks - Deming, NM

NV - 3

Lee Schwartz - Elko, NV
Jerry Williams - Elko, NV
Bill Ventura - Las Vegas, NV

NY - 17

David Kaufman - Brooklyn, NY
Mary Machnica - Hamburg, NY
Michael Machnica - Hamburg, NY
Chuck Wood - Hamburg, NY
Jon Cade - Medford, NY
Joseph Blasky - Medford, NY
Karen Malone - West Valley, NY
John Nixon - East Aurora, NY
Carole Delmonico - New York City, NY
Abe Altman - Neponsit, NY
JR - Brooklyn, NY
Stephen Pavlak - Saugerties, NY
Rick Moore - Waterford, NY
Mary Messer - Gabriels, NY
David Soule - Pharsalia, NY
Candice Becker - Saratoga Springs, NY
Michael Becker - Saratoga Springs, NY

OH - 8

David Huddle - Westerville, OH
Dave Fultz - Columbus, OH
Mike Moore - Monroeville, OH
Tim Worosher - Wauseon, OH
Jim Cook - Chillicothe, OH
Dan Cook - Chillicothe, OH
Carolyn Cook - Chillicothe, OH
Brady Cook - Chillicothe, OH

OK - 2

Jacqueline Pryor - Hulbert, OK
Steve Raleigh - Moore, OK

OR - 1

Edward Almada - Portland, OR

PA - 10

Kris Metzger - Port Royal, PA
Bill Schwartz - Gettysburg, PA
Tom Goelz - McKees Rocks, PA
Joe Hauze - Ashley, PA
John Kane - Bristol, PA
Kevin Weller - Reinholds, PA
Doug Renzulli - Easton, PA
Charles Becker - Lebanon, PA
Darlene Becker - Lebanon, PA
Ricky Brandly - Philadelphia, PA

RI - 3


Richard Lacey - Middletown, RI
Sean Squire - Bristol, RI
Robert Dimsey - East Providence, RI

SC - 74

South Carolina's Coffee Cruisers Website
Sandy Nelson - Charleston, SC *R.I.P*
John Edgar - Charleston, SC
Tom Lynes - Charleston, SC
Dee Lynes - Charleston, SC
Richard Mabe - Mount Pleasant, SC
Ann Rideout - Mount Pleasant, SC
Elizabeth - Mount Pleasant, SC
James Grob - Summerville, SC
Tim Herold - Goose Creek, SC
Mark Bevivino - Mount Pleasant, SC
David Easterlin - Charleston, SC
Faith Easterlin - Charleston, SC
Beverly Stewart - Ladson, SC
Clayton Dillon- Ladson, SC
Kristy Thomas - Summerville, SC
Gayle Rawlins - Johns Island, SC
Erin Miller - Charleston, SC
Tony Pecorara - Summerville, SC
Robin Felkel - Summerville, SC
Elizabeth Felkel - Summerville, SC
Kevin Rafferty - Mount Pleasant, SC
Steven Hord - Charleston, SC
Sue Bennett - Charleston, SC
Mac Pate - Florence, SC
Denise DeHart - Florence, SC
Robert Byrd - Florence, SC
Debra Byrd - Florence, SC
Mark Yampolski - Charleston, SC
Michele Hoban - Charleston, SC
Laurie Kramer - Charleston, SC
Ron Sena - Goose Creek, SC
Willis McKenna - N. Charleston, SC
Mahlon Wallace - Charleston, SC
Marc Jacob - Walterboro, SC
Dalma Jacob - Walterboro, SC
Curtis Brice - Ravenel, SC
Susan Reese-Kelley - Ladson, SC
William Noble - N. Charleston, SC
Jamet Noble - N. Charleston, SC
Mike Heider - Charleston, SC
Brett Green - Summerville, SC
Michael Warfield - Summerville, SC
John Michalek - Johns Island, SC
Patty Fernandes - Johns Island, SC
Bruce Rensing - Goose Creek, SC
Ronald Price - Summerville, SC
Mitchell Craven - Mount Pleasant, SC
Douglas Fakkema - Charleston, SC
Deborah Carson - Johns Island, SC
Wendy Koltz - Summerville, SC
Jon Donohue - Charleston, SC
Len Malla - Johns Island, SC
Anna Marie Paparodis - Charleston, SC
Paul Comer - Daniel Island, SC
James McLendon - Mount Pleasant, SC
William Perper - Mount Pleasant, SC
Carmen Wilson - Charleston, SC
Con Wilson - Charleston, SC
Kevin Dean - Mount Pleasant, SC
Deana Dean - Mount Pleasant, SC
Jeffrey Bailey - Meggett, SC
Charles Peterson - Mount Pleasant, SC
William Allanson II - Charleston, SC
Dennis DeFendi - Charleston, SC
Sue DeFendi - Charleston, SC
Joe Dubois - Charleston, SC
Arrin Barrett - Cross, SC
Gerry Toolin - Cross, SC
Phil Verheyen - N. Charleston, SC
Stephen Rubin - Charleston, SC
Gary Becker - Goose Creek, SC
Lawrence Savage - Edisto Island, SC
Stephanie Dors - Mount Pleasant, SC
David Cummings - Charleston, SC

SD - 2

Zella Sundquist - Wasta, SD
Orrin Sundquist - Wasta, SD

TN - 11

Gregory Howard - Millington, TN
Everette Hayward - Cookville, TN
Robyn Hayward - Cookville, TN
George Murphy - Old Hickory, TN
Brian Butterworth - Memphis, TN
Donna Yeaw - Sparta, TN
Douglas Ponte - Nashville, TN
Stephen Scott - Clarksville, TN
Zachariah Gray - Franklin, TN
Robert McDaniel - Cordova, TN
Sharon Dolny - Oakland, TN

TX - 20

Eurshlee Moser - Gainsville, TX
Derly N. Ramirez, II - Houston , TX
Kathy A. Thornton - Houston, TX
Stacey Ransleben - Houston, TX
Milton Womack - Katy, TX
Michael Dikovitsky - Red Oak, TX
Lillian Dikovitsky - Red Oak, TX
Carvey Parker - Arlington, TX
Theresa Kuhn - Mansfield, TX
David Wright - Waxahachie, TX
Wayne Smith - Alvin, TX
Garland Crabb - Bryan, TX
William Smith - Austin, TX
John Gray - Sanger, TX
Brenda Pickelsimer - McKinney, TX
Bruce Pickelsimer - McKinney, TX
Noe Martinez - Katy, TX
Robert Allen - Dickinson, TX
George "Graybeard" Kezerle - Marshall, TX
Con Brennan - Schertz, TX

UT - 4

Larry Olsen - Layton, UT
Bobby Wilson - Syracuse, UT
Mike Barker - Orem, UT
Thomas Moeglien - Ogden, UT

VA - 3

Jason "Doc" Gerbino - Herndon, VA
Tim Maddox - Lynchburg, VA
Bruce Wakefield - Richmond, VA

VT - 1

William Brown - Grafton, VT

WA - 12

Rick Collins - Steilacoom, WA
Julie Collins - Steilacoom, WA
Barry Robbins - Tacoma, WA
Candy Robbins - Tacoma, WA
John Morriss - Bothell, WA
Amanda Morriss - Bothell, WA
Gary Herpick - Renton, WA
Maryann Herpick - Renton, WA
Geoff Byers - Tacoma, WA
William Franklin - E. Wenatachee, WA
Don Hampton - Wenatchee, WA
Greg Lewis - Lacey, WA

WI - 11

Robert Zieroth - Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Nora Madsen - Madison, WI
George Allar - Neenah, WI
Pamela Haen - Neenah, WI
MaryJo Belongia - Burlington, WI
Dave Belongia - Burlington, WI
Amber Wetzel - West Bend, WI
Karl Kunstek - Arbor Vitae, WI
Mike Chitko - Arcadia, WI
Vern Shultz - Arcadia, WI
Bob Shultz - Ettrick, WI

WV - 2

John Wilcox - WV
John Davis - Hedgesville, WV

WY - BE THE FIRST IN YOUR STATE!


INTERNATIONAL MEMBERS


BE THE FIRST IN YOUR COUNTRY!

CANADA - 65

Adrian Vanderwel - London, Ontario - Canada
John Brooks - Caledon, Ontario - Canada
Johnmark Adams - Courtenay, British Columbia- Canada
Rod Salsman - Albert Bridge, Nova Scotia - Canada
Kathy Hammett - Edmonton, Alberta - Canada
Brian Taylor - Barrie, Ontario - Canada
Kristina Jacobson - Cambridge, Ontario - Canada
Dave Jacobson - Cambridge, Ontario - Canada
Gary McRobert - Newmarket, Ontario - Canada
Ken Hedrick - Sharon, Ontario - Canada
Bob Patterson - Newmarket, Ontario - Canada
Rod Thoms - Orangeville, Ontario - Canada
Garrie Wayne - Newmarket, Ontario - Canada
Frank Murray - Courtenay, British Columbia - Canada
Michael Bergob - Comox, British Columbia - Canada
Jeff Ford - Caledon, Ontario - Canada
Lorie Hopper - Markham, Ontario - Canada
Jim Hopper - Markham, Ontario - Canada
Samer Rahawanji - Oakville, Ontario - Canada
Ruby Ward - Keswick, Ontario - Canada
Bryan Elliot - Newmarket, Ontario - Canada
Nikki Forbes - Sutton, Ontario - Canada
Ken Carleton - Jacksons Point, Ontario - Canada
Barb Carleton - Jacksons Point, Ontario - Canada
Scott McCrady - Udora, Ontario - Canada
John Moore - Newmarket, Ontario - Canada
B. Dass - Queesville, Ontario - Canada
Gunter Gudlat - Newmarket, Ontario - Canada
Bill Galiford - Aurora, Ontario - Canada
Tom Hoar - Newmarket, Ontario - Canada
Dennis Thompson - Newmarket, Ontario - Canada
Stephan Glidden - Markham, Ontario - Canada
Derrick Anderson - Beaverton, Ontario - Canada
Keith Robb - Toronto, Ontario - Canada
Keith Manning - Langley, British Columbia - Canada
Peter Guts - Toronto, Ontario - Canada
Sheryl Brown - Stouffville, Ontario - Canada
Rick Brown - Stouffville, Ontario - Canada
Robert Stickles - Port Colborne, Ontario - Canada
Ross Blakeney - Musquodoboit Harbour, Nova Scotia - Canada
Don Barrett - Langton, Ontario - Canada
Mary Lou Barrett - Langton, Ontario - Canada
Cindy Bell - Port Colborne, Ontario - Canada
Gerald Maynard - Lazo, British Columbia - Canada
Pat Maddalena - Welland, Ontario - Canada
Gord Campell - Sioux Lookout, Ontario - Canada
Doug Brinton - Lake Charlotte, Nova Scotia - Canada
Brenda Theriault - Lake Charlotte, Nova Scotia - Canada
Ricky Legge - Niagara Falls, Ontario - Canada
Ray Leslie - St. Catharines, Ontario - Canada
Cathy Leslie - St. Catharines, Ontario - Canada
John Helgason - Courtenay, British Columbia - Canada
John Scott - Quinte West, Ontario - Canada
Ken Dixon - Thunder Bay, Ontario - Canada
Toni Johnson - Thunder Bay, Ontario - Canada
Johnny Battaglio - Chilliwack, British Columbia - Canada
Darlene MacQuinn - Albert Bridge, Nova Scotia - Canada
Clinton MacQuinn - Albert Bridge, Nova Scotia - Canada
Bill Butts - Albert Bridge, Nova Scotia - Canada
Bill Black - Waterford, Ontario - Canada
Wendy Butchart - Waterford, Ontario - Canada
David Miller - Calgary, Alberta - Canada
Ivor Horncastle - Thunder Bay, Ontario - Canada
Brenda Horncastle - Thunder Bay, Ontario - Canada

New Zealand - 1

Bryan Douglas - Foxton Beach, New Zealand

Iceland - 1

Kristjan Sigurdsson - Isafjordur400, Iceland

England - 3

Patrick Galloway - Deal, Kent, England
John Roberts - Hyde, Cheshire, England
Tina Roberts - Hyde, Cheshire, England

AUSTRALIA - 1

Kenneth Thomas - Wildes Meadow, New South Wales - Australia

SWEDEN - 55

Peter Hosoyen - Stockholm - Sweden
Dusan Jalmebro - Kungsangen, Stockholm - Sweden
Bjorn Skorge - Haninge, SE - Sweden
Janne Skoglund - Laholm - Sweden
Sten-ake Lindstrom - Molndal, Vastra Gotaland - Sweden
Gunilla Floberg - Tyreso, Stockholm - Sweden
Bo Engstrom - Stockholm, Sweden
Leena Engstrom Linden - Stockholm, Sweden
Mats Appel - Linkoping, Sweden
Kjeld Frederiksen - Tobo, Sweden
Tomas Holmqvist - Skarpnack, Stockholm - Sweden
Keld Aarbye - Astorp, Skane - Sweden
Rolf Andersson - Delsbo, Sweden
Lasse Karlsson - Bankeryd, Sweden
Johan Gustafsson - Segeltorp, Sweden
Klas Panthell - Haninge, Sweden
Lars Dahmstrom - Svedala, Sweden
Roger Ambjornsson - Fliseryd, Smaland - Sweden
Andreas Svensson - Olofstrom, Sweden
Per Stache - Halmstad, Sweden
Goran Persson - Nacka, Sweden
Johnny Fredriksson - Vasteras, Vastmanland - Sweden
Anders Bjorkman - Farsta, Stockholm - Sweden
Evert Landegren - Vasteras, Sweden
Stefan Parmenius - Stockholm, Sweden
Adam Rappner - Vallingby, Sweden
Michael Degerman - Kista, Stockholm - Sweden
Ronny Parstedt - Halmstad, Sweden
Kurt Anderson - Vasteras, Sweden
Carina Hosoyen - Skarpnack, Stockholm - Sweden
Tomas Bjuvmar - Linkoping, Sweden
Marry Valvannet Olsson - Arvika, Sweden
Carola Andersson - Hammaro, Sweden
Torsten Andersson - Hammaro, Sweden
Tommy Bouchibane - Uttran, Sweden
Leif Olsson - Arvika, Varmland - Sweden
Johnny Burvall - Eskilstuna, Sweden
Janne Hammare - Hasselby, Sweden
Paul Jivegren - Stockholm, Sweden
Gunilla Nylander - Veinge, Sweden
Anders Nylander - Veinge, Sweden
Arne Thelin - Haninge, Sweden
Crocket Carlzon - Haninge, Sweden
Ronnie Andersson - Ekeby, Sweden
Niels-Martin Nielson - Malmoe, Skane - Sweden
Lasse Donai - Gothenburg, Western Gotaland - Sweden
Jonas Gustafsson - Skinnskatteberg, Sweden
Goran Svensson - Eskilstuna, Sweden
Anders Jansson - Taby, Sweden
Soren Olsson - Deje, Varmland - Sweden
Marko Tuppela - Boden, Norrbotten - Sweden
Anders Kuhlin - Lilla Edet, Sweden
Marita Kuhlin - Lilla Edet, Sweden
Bodil Erlandsson - Loddekopinge, Sweden
Hans-Ake Erlandsson - Loddekopinge, Sweden

NETHERLANDS - 12

Rob Lapre - Hellevoetsluis, Netherlands
Adrienne Bastemeijer - Weijdeveld - Hellevoetsluis, Netherlands
Dave Weijdeveld - Hellevoetsluis, Netherlands
Raymond Bastemeijer - Hellevoetsluis, Netherlands
Michel de Wit - Hellevoetsluis, Netherlands
Erik Bastemeijer - Hellevoetsluis, Netherlands
Sylvia Bastemeijer - Hellevoetsluis, Netherlands
Jan Koerts - Hellevoetsluis, Netherlands
Arina Koerts - Hellevoetsluis, Netherlands
Jeanine Jumelet - Hellevoetsluis, Netherlands
Ab Verhoog - Den Haag, Netherlands
Marco Nuijen - The Hague, Netherlands

Germany - 3

Eva Cobos - Wurmlingen, Germany
Michael Jacobi - Wurmlingen, Germany


NORWAY - 136

Coffee Cruisers Norway Website

Bernt Bjorgeengen - Fjellhamar, Lorenskog - Norway
Tommy Thon - Follo, Norway
Toril K. Thon - Follo, Norway
Odin Thon - Follo, Norway
Dag Kleven - Follo, Norway
Tom Svendsen - Strommen, Norway
Svein Erik Nygardsater - Lillestrom, Norway
Rolf Baekkedal - Nittedal, Norway
Erik Krosby - Follo, Norway
Paal Kolsrud - Follo, Norway
Ronny Stenseth - Oslo, Norway
Nils Sorenes - Haugesund, Norway
Tom Iversen - Nittedal, Norway
Oyvind Isaksen - Nittedal, Norway
Bjorn T. Solberg - Nittedal, Norway
Jan Skogman - Fredrikstad, Norway
Kirsti Skogman - Fredrikstad, Norway
Per Johansen - Follo, Norway
Terje Trangsrud - Hakadal, Norway
Anne-Marie Eilertsen - Kristiansund, Norway
Odd Inge Rodseth - Kristiansund, Norway
Dag Verpeide - Frei, Norway
Svein Rodseth - Frei, Norway
Edel Gundersen - Frei, Norway
Aud Haltland - Frei, Norway
Anders Gulbrandsen - Frei, Norway
Wigdis Gulbrandsen - Frei, Norway
Borje Gulbrandsen - Frei, Norway
Hanne Gulbrandsen - Frei, Norway
Laila Morch - Frei, Norway
Arthur Morch - Frei, Norway
Nils Arne Standal - Skodje, More og Romsdal - Norway
Martin Bjerke - Baerum, Voyenenga - Norway
Rolf Gunnar Athola - Frei, Norway
Mona Athola - Frei, Norway
Stian Maridal - Kristiansund, Norway
Anette L. Maridal - Kristiansund, Norway
Hakon Stavnesli - Frei, Norway
Tone Stavnesli - Frei, Norway
Frantz Aunvik - Frei, Norway
John Gullstein - Frei, Norway
Geir Johnny Hopmark - Frei, Norway
May Britt Hopmark - Frei, Norway
Eddy Bjerkelund - Frei, Norway
Geir Lyngver - Frei, Norway
Kjersti Lyngver - Frei, Norway
Kjell Inge Brunsvik - Frei, Norway
Morten Langedokk - Notodden, Norway
Anne Torkildsen - Follo, Norway
Henning Roed - Follo, Norway
Merethe Roed - Follo, Norway
Finn-Arne Christoffersen - Follo, Norway
Eli Iversen - Follo, Norway
Stig Sorvig - Follo, Norway
Roy Wichmann - Frei, Norway
Dagfinn Storsaeter - Frei, Norway
Eva Storsaeter - Frei, Norway
Tor Dagfinn Ra - Follo, Norway
Inger Henriette Dahlgren - Follo, Norway
Bjoern Baarhus - Nordkisa, Norway
Siw Langbraaten - Nordkisa, Norway
Knut Olav Bjerkeset - Batnfjordsora, Norway
Magnus Alstad - Stavanger, Norway
Karl Magnus Wathne - Haugesund, Norway
Torgeir Eilertsen - Bergen, Norway
Helge Vevle - Bergen, Norway
Goran Ingebrigtsen - Frei, Norway
Eva Ingebrigtsen - Frei, Norway
Thor sivertsen - Bergen, Norway
Sturla Keiseraas - Blomsterdalen, Norway
Trond Bechmann - Frei, Norway
Hilde Tonnesen Brunsvik - Frei, Norway
Per Aage Moen - Blystadlia, Norway
Hans Arne Krognes - Bjornemyr, Norway
Jan Andersen - Berger, Norway
Rolf Arild Andersen - Berger, Norway
Bjorn Ovnerud - Berger, Norway
Bjorn Bendiksen - Solbergselva, Norway
Hanne Falch - Oslo, Norway
Tom Erik Askautrud - Drobak, Norway
Lars-Andre Johannessen - Algarheim, Norway
Hans-Peter Lannerstedt - Spikkestad, Norway
Bente Johannessen - Algarheim, Norway
Magne Ostreng - Gan, Norway
Frank Steiro - Filtvet, Norway
Mette Gro Steiro - Filtvet, Norway
Vidar Johansen - Myre, Norway
Aud Pedersen - Myre, Norway
Rita Langnes - Valnesfjord, Norway
Jens Martin Lokas - Valnesfjord, Norway
Berit Uri Standal - Longva, Norway
Hans Hovde - Borkenes, Norway
Robert Grefstad - Nordby, Norway
Paal Kristiansen - Frei, Norway
Arnfinn Sagvik - Kristiansund, Norway
Nina Sagvik - Kristiansund, Norway
Frank Gunnes Mikkelsen - Frei, Norway
Odd Arild Fiske - Kristiansund, Norway
Gunn Maridal - Kristiansund, Norway
Pedro Alberti - Oslo, Norway
Christoffer Pedersen - Frei, Norway
Trond Stein - Bergen, Norway
Anne Merete Mekonnen - Bergen, Norway
Nils Kaare Sagvik - Tustna, Norway
Geir Bratset - Kristiansund, Norway
John Gjengsto - Sunndalsora, Norway
Svein Morten Pedersen - Frei, Norway
Kari Berntsen - Hosle, Norway
Odd Terje Kleppen - Kristiansund, Norway
Knut Bjorkmo - Kristiansund, Norway
Hilde Smevag - Frei, Norway
Geir Morten Myhre - Kristiansund, Norway
Thomas Sorvik Gundersen - Frei, Norway
Rob Russell - Oslo, Norway
John Egil Oppen - Harestua, Norway
Harald Sagholen - Halden, Norway
Lars Gunnar Bjerkeset - Batnfjords�ra, Norway
Morten A. Lossius - Haugesund, Norway
P�l Thorstensen - Kristiansund, Norway
Sissel Rasmussen - Nesoddtangen, Norway
Svein �ge Langeland - Haugesund, Norway
Tony Johnsen - Kristiansund, Norway
Magne B�e - Sunndals�ra, Norway
Vidar Kj�nn� - Frei, Norway
Ingar Mikkelsen - Oppdal, Norway
Einar Gellein - Trondheim, Norway
Harald Sagholen - Halden, Norway
Borge Lein - Trondheim, Norway
Steinar Overas - Sunndalsora, Norway
Tine Oksenvag - Sunndalsora, Norway
Roy Stoverud - Algarheim, Norway
Terje Mellem - Voyenenga, Norway
Werner Eriksen - Moss, Norway
Magnus Lillemo - Aurskog, Norway
Kurt Inge Madsen - Drammen, Norway
Bjorn Sletta - Sunndalsora, Norway
Ole-Marius Aspelund, located at Lysaker, Norway

DENMARK - 4

Leon Juncher - Jylland, Denmark
Lars Hoegh - Jylland, Denmark
Vagner Brask - Havndal, Denmark
Tom Schaedler - Havndal, Denmark


BUSINESS CARDS AND FLYERS
TO PRINT OUT


Download our Flyer - Click here and print
Download graphic to use for business cards to hand out Click here for cards


All images and logos are Copyright © 2017 - Coffee Cruisers